Team Summary

Team Wins Losses Ties GF GA GD Points
Credo Christian 4 1 0 19 5 14 12
David Thompson 1 4 0 2 17 -15 3
Duncan Christian 1 4 0 8 17 -9 3
Ecole Jules-Verne 2 2 1 11 11 0 7
Glenlyon Norfolk 4 1 0 12 5 7 12
Immaculata 4 1 0 10 4 6 12
Lakes District 1 3 1 7 12 -5 4
Meadowridge 3 1 1 14 7 7 10
Northside Christian 2 3 0 6 16 -10 6
Similkameen 2 1 2 17 9 8 8
Southridge 2 3 0 8 9 -1 6
St. Andrew's Regional 5 0 0 19 3 16 15
St. Ann's Academy 0 5 0 5 26 -21 0
Stratford Hall 1 3 1 8 10 -2 4
Unity Christian 1 2 2 7 8 -1 5
West Point Grey 2 1 2 13 7 6 8

Round Robin Results

Pool A Pool B Pool C Pool D
1st St. Andrew's Regional Unity Christian Glenlyon Norfolk Immaculata
2nd Stratford Hall West Point Grey Ecole Jules-Verne Credo Christian
3rd Meadowridge Similkameen Southridge David Thompson
4th St. Ann's Academy Northside Christian Lakes District Duncan Christian

Round Robin Summary

A

Team St. Andrew's Regional St. Ann's Academy Meadowridge Stratford Hall Wins Losses Ties GF GA GD Points
St. Andrew's Regional X 7-0 2-1 4-1 3 0 0 13 2 11 9
St. Ann's Academy 0-7 X 1-7 0-3 0 3 0 1 17 -16 0
Meadowridge 1-2 7-1 X 1-1 1 1 1 9 4 5 4
Stratford Hall 1-4 3-0 1-1 X 1 1 1 5 5 0 4

B

Team Similkameen West Point Grey Unity Christian Northside Christian Wins Losses Ties GF GA GD Points
Similkameen X 3-3 1-1 5-1 1 0 2 9 5 4 5
West Point Grey 3-3 X 1-1 6-0 1 0 2 10 4 6 5
Unity Christian 1-1 1-1 X 4-0 1 0 2 6 2 4 5
Northside Christian 1-5 0-6 0-4 X 0 3 0 1 15 -14 0

C

Team Ecole Jules-Verne Lakes District Glenlyon Norfolk Southridge Wins Losses Ties GF GA GD Points
Ecole Jules-Verne X 2-2 0-2 4-2 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
Lakes District 2-2 X 0-3 0-3 0 2 1 2 8 -6 1
Glenlyon Norfolk 2-0 3-0 X 4-2 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
Southridge 2-4 3-0 2-4 X 1 2 0 7 8 -1 3

D

Team Credo Christian Duncan Christian Immaculata David Thompson Wins Losses Ties GF GA GD Points
Credo Christian X 4-0 1-2 9-0 2 1 0 14 2 12 6
Duncan Christian 0-4 X 0-3 0-2 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0
Immaculata 2-1 3-0 X 2-0 3 0 0 7 1 6 9
David Thompson 0-9 2-0 0-2 X 1 2 0 2 11 -9 3

Goal Scorer Summary

Team Player Goals
Meadowridge Mohammed Hezam 7
Immaculata Nate Portz 6
Similkameen Yan Peron 5
Credo Christian Justus Vanspronsen 5
St. Andrew's Regional Andrew Pearse 5
Credo Christian Caleb Bos 4
Stratford Hall Gaven Sandhu 4
Similkameen Jaxon Espenhain 4
Ecole Jules-Verne Iyas Hassine 4
St. Andrew's Regional Connor O'Neill 4
Credo Christian Gavin Grim 4
Unity Christian Caleb Graham 3
Similkameen Marc Peron 3
St. Andrew's Regional Michael Keane 3
West Point Grey Kaan Kermen 3
St. Ann's Academy Nathan Nesci 3
Northside Christian Brendan Austin 3
Glenlyon Norfolk Jack Brunkan 3
Glenlyon Norfolk Sebastian Gonzalez Padilla 3
St. Andrew's Regional Nicholas Skabeikis 3
Duncan Christian Josh Grier 2
Glenlyon Norfolk Dylan Hemphill-Theriault 2
Ecole Jules-Verne David Amega 2
Southridge Avery Martin 2
Meadowridge Nathan Go 2
St. Ann's Academy Tristan Coctzer 2
Lakes District Marlon Bloomfield 2
Lakes District Angus Brochez 2
Credo Christian Ben Shumbusho 2
Glenlyon Norfolk Reid Thompson 2
Southridge Brandt Muncey-Buckley 2
West Point Grey Kosta Fotiou 2
Similkameen Harjaap Bengag 2
Similkameen Jai Minshull 2
Ecole Jules-Verne Matteo Prefontaine 2
Southridge Matt Randall 2
West Point Grey Matthew Mocket 2
Duncan Christian Nathan Powell 1
Stratford Hall Arul Howard 1
Stratford Hall Tyler Gunasekera 1
Similkameen Tyson D 1
Northside Christian Kyle Bublitz 1
Lakes District Cole Bender 1
David Thompson Braeden Agnew 1
Credo Christian Jason Vanspronsen 1
Ecole Jules-Verne Won in shootout 1
Meadowridge Subaig Sindhar 1
St. Andrew's Regional Tuan Nguyen 1
Southridge Cam Roberts 1
West Point Grey Won in shoot out 1
Duncan Christian Jesse Grier 1
Duncan Christian Cameron STEVENS 1
Unity Christian Connor Dieleman 1
Similkameen Jacob Hibbs 1
Northside Christian Tyrel Ventin 1
Lakes District Aiden Martenz 1
Immaculata David Eziekwu 1
David Thompson Matt Nickurak 1
Credo Christian Jayden Tolsma 1
Glenlyon Norfolk Santiago Chavez Mercado 1
Ecole Jules-Verne Anthony Handler 1
Meadowridge Aaiush Jain 1
St. Andrew's Regional Matthew Pearse 1
Southridge #18 1
West Point Grey Adrian Jendo 1
West Point Grey Declan Renton 1
West Point Grey Jonah Price 1
Duncan Christian Vincent Fernandez 1
Duncan Christian Raphael Henry 1
Unity Christian Matthew Zandberg 1
Stratford Hall Connor McCarthy 1
Immaculata Cooper Clarkson 1
Credo Christian Leonard Leguijt 1
Meadowridge Alex Dmitrieu 1
St. Andrew's Regional Steven Nguyen 1
West Point Grey Luca Gradecak 1
Duncan Christian Andrew Young 1
Unity Christian Gavin Toth 1
Unity Christian Sawyer Collie 1
Stratford Hall Jonah Press 1
Northside Christian Landon Wale 1
Lakes District Spencer Brown 1
Immaculata Matteo Sasso-Avila 1
Immaculata Won in Penalty Kicks 1
Credo Christian Carter Veenendaal 1
Glenlyon Norfolk Ian Kunka 1
Meadowridge Matthew Angoh 1
Meadowridge Daniel ogunremi 1
St. Andrew's Regional Jakob Crljenkovic 1
West Point Grey James Hamilton 1